Rezultati Fudbalske Ex-Yu lige

Prvo kolo:

Crvena Zvezda                                   4 Akademija Pandev                             2
Partizan                                              4 Škupi                                                  1
Čukarički                                            1 Budućnost                                          1
Radnički Niš                                       0 Sutjeska                                              1
Dinamo                                               3 Borac (Banja Luka)                            2
Hajduk                                                2 Tuzla City                                           5
Osijek                                                2  Zrinjski                                               1
Rijeka                                                 1 Olimpija                                             2
Maribor                                              0 Koper                                                  2

Drugo kolo:

Škupi                                                  2 Crvena Zvezda                                   5
Budućnost                                          2 Akademija Pandev                             5
Sutjeska                                              3 Partizan                                              3
Borac (Banja Luka)                            1 Čukarički                                            2
Tuzla City                                           3 Radnički Niš                                       3
Zrinjski                                               1 Dinamo                                               5
Olimpija                                             1 Hajduk                                               2
Koper                                                  0 Osijek                                                 1
Rijeka                                                 0 Maribor                                              3

Treće kolo:

Crvena Zvezda                                 2 Sutjeska                                            1
Budućnost                                          0 Borac (Banja Luka)                            2
Škupi Tuzla City                                           2
Akademija Pandev                             0

Zrinjski                                      4

Partizan                                              0 Olimpija                                             1
Čukarički                                            1 Koper                                                 2
Radnički                                             0 Maribor                                              1
Dinamo                                              4 Rijeka                                                 1
Hajduk                                               2 Osijek                                                 0

Četvrto kolo:

Borac (Banja Luka)                            1 Crvena Zvezda                                   6
Sutjeska                                              3 Tuzla City                                           0
Zrinjski                                               0 Budućnost                                          1
Olimpija                                             2

Škupi                                         2

Koper                                                  2 Akademija Pandev                             1
Maribor                                              0 Partizan                                              0
Rijeka                                                 1 Čukarički                                            2
Osijek                                                 0 Radnički                                             0
Dinamo                                               1 Hajduk                                   4           

Peto kolo

Crvena Zvezda                                   2 Tuzla City                                          2
Borac (Banja Luka)                            0 Zrinjski                                              3
Sutjeska                                              0 Olimpija                                            2
Budućnost                                          2

Koper                                        5

Škupi                                                  1  Maribor                                             2
Akademija Pandev                             3 Rijeka                                                 0
Partizan                                              1 Osijek                                                 2
Čukarički                                           2 Hajduk                                                1
Radnički                                             2 Dinamo                                               4

6. kolo

Zrinjski                                               1 Crvena Zvezda                                   4
Tuzla City                                           4 Olimpija                                             2
Koper                                                  0 Borac (Banja Luka)                           2                           
Maribor                                              2

Sutjeska                                    3

Rijeka                                                 1 Budućnost                                          4
Osijek                                                 2 Škupi                                                  0
Hajduk                                                2 Akademija Pandev                             0
Dinamo                                              5 Partizan                                              1
Čukarički                                            1 Radnički                                             1

7. kolo

Olimpija                                             2 Crvena Zvezda                                  2
Zrinjski                                             0   Koper                                                 2
Tuzla City                                         0   Maribor                                              1
Borac (BL)                                         0

Rijeka                                        1

Sutjeska                                             0  Osijek                                                 2
Budućnost                                          3 Hajduk                                                1
Škupi                                                 5 Dinamo                                               2
Akademija Pandev                            1  Radnički Niš                                     3
Čukarički                                           0 Partizan                                              0

8. kolo

Maribor                                              2 Crvena Zvezda                                  4 
Rijeka                                                 1 Koper                                                  0
Olimpija                                             3 Osijek                                                 1
Hajduk                                               5

Zrinjski                                      0

Dinamo                                              3 Tuzla City                                           4
Radnički (Niš)                                    3 Borac (Bl)                                          1
Sutjeska                                              4 Čukarički                                           2
Budućnost                                          0  Partizan                                             1
Škupi                                                  0 Akademija Pandev                             0

9. kolo

Rijeka                                                 0 Crvena Zvezda                                   1
Maribor                                              1 Osijek                                                 3
Koper                                                  1 Hajduk                                                1
Olimpija                                             3

Dinamo                                     1

Zrinjski                                               4 Radnički (Niš)                                   0
Partizan                                              1 Borac (Bl)                                          0
Tuzla City                                          0 Čukarički                                           3
Budućnost                                          2 Škupi                                                  0
Sutjeska                                             2 Akademija Pandev          

10. kolo

Osijek                                                 1 Crvena Zvezda                                  1
Rijeka                                                 0 Hajduk                                              2
Maribor                                              5 Dinamo                                             2
Koper                                                 2

Radnički (Niš)                             1

Olimpija                                             3 Čukarički                                            4
Partizan                                              5 Zrinjski                                               1
Tuzla City                                           3 Akademija Pandev                             0
Borac (Banja Luka)                            0 Škupi                                                  1
Sutjeska                                              5 Budućnost                                          0

11. kolo

Hajduk                                                1 Crvena Zvezda                                 2  
Osijek                                                 4 Dinamo                                             4
Rijeka                                                 0 Radnički (Niš)                                  1  
Maribor                                              4

Čukarički                                   2

Koper                                                  2 Partizan                                              6
Olimpija                                             2 Akademija Pandev                             1
Zrinjski                                               4 Škupi                                                  1
Budućnost                                          3 Tuzla City                                           0
Sutjeska                                              0 Borac (BL)                                         1

12. kolo

Dinamo                                               Crvena Zvezda                                   1
Hajduk                                               2  Radnički (Niš)                                   3
Osijek                                                4  Čukarički                                          3
Partizan                                              2

Rijeka                                        2

Maribor                                              0 Akademija Pandev                             0
Koper                                                  1 Škupi                                               4  
Olimpija                                             1 Budućnost                                          0
Zrinjski                                               1 Sutjeska                                              1
Tuzla City                                           1 Borac (BL)                                         2

13. kolo

Radnički Niš                                      2 Crvena Zvezda                                  4 
Dinamo                                              3 Čukarički                                           2
Partizan                                              4  Hajduk                                              1
Osijek                                                 2 Akademija Pandev                            0
Rijeka                                                 3 Škupi                                                 1
Maribor                                              0 Budućnost                                         2
Koper                                                  1 Sutjeska                                             2
Olimpija                                             1 Borac (BL)                                         0
Tuzla City                                           0 Zrinjski                                               1

14. kolo  

Budućnost                                          1 Crvena Zvezda                                   3
Škupi Sutjeska                                              0
Akademija Pandev                             1  Borac (BL)                                        2
Partizan                                              4 Tuzla City                                          2
Čukarički                                           3 Zrinjski                                               1
Radnički Niš                                      1 Olimpija                                            0 
Koper                                                 2 Dinamo                                              1
Hajduk                                                1 Maribor                                              0
Osijek                                                 1 Rijeka                                                 1

15. kolo

Koper                                                  1 Crvena Zvezda                                   1
Olimpija                                             2 Maribor                                              3
Zrinjski                                               3  Rijeka                                               0
Osijek                                                 1 Tuzla City                                          0
Borac BL                                            0 Hajduk                                               2
Sutjeska                                              2 Dinamo                                              0
Budućnost                                          2 Radnički Niš                                      2
Škupi                                                 3 Čukarički                                           2
Akademija Pandev                            3 Partizan                                             3

16. kolo

Čukarički                                           1 Crvena Zvezda                                   2
Radnički                                             1 Partizan                                             3
Dinamo                                               3  Akademija Pandev                           1
Hajduk                                                3 Škupi                                                  6
Osijek                                                 1 Budućnost                                          1
Sutjeska                                              4 Rijeka                                                 3
Maribor                                              5 Borac                                                  3
Koper                                                 1  Tuzla City                                         1
Olimpija                                             1 Zrinjski                                              1

17. kolo

Partizan                                             4 Crvena Zvezda                                  2
Čukarički                                          2 Akademija Pandev                            0
Radnički Niš                                     0 Škupi                                                 3
Dinamo                                              7 Budućnost                                          2
Hajduk                                               2 Sutjeska                                             2
Osijek                                                 2 Borac                                                 2
Rijeka                                                 2 Tuzla City                                          0
Koper                                                 1 Olimpija                                             3
Maribor                                              4 Zrinjski                                              

Share:

Pošalji komentar

Vaša adresa e-pošte neće biti objavljena. Neophodna polja su označena *